FBEP
Administration
Saison
2023-2024
L'opérateur
Les comptes
';
Les bars
Les équipes
Championnat 2023-2024
Le calendrier
Les niveaux
Les équipes
Les joueurs
Les joueurs
A
|
B
|
C
|
D
|
E
|
F
|
G
|
H
|
I
|
J
|
K
|
L
|
M
|
N
|
O
|
P
|
Q
|
R
|
S
|
T
|
U
|
V
|
W
|
X
|
Y
|
Z
NOM
Prénom
Saison 2023-2024
Licence nationale
Licence inter-club
A
E
080035M
©
LES BLANCS (71)
A
H
080036M
LES BLANCS (71)
A
I
080037M
LES BLANCS (71)
A
T
080039M
LES BLANCS (71)
AAKI
Walid
220004M
LES CANONNIERS (33)
ABOULICAM
Stéphane
ABRASSART
Donovan
ACCART
Anais
ACCETTELLA
Laurent
ADAM
Geo
ADAM
Mohammad
ADAM
Salim
ADAM
Stéphane
ADAMS
Steve
ADDOUM
Omar
060005M
LES BLACK KITTENS (78)
ADEMI
Celion
010021M
©
CREYSSE 1
ADEMI
Emilie
ADER
Laurent
ADLAINE
Abdou
AFCHAIN
William
AFYON
Levent
AGIUS
Jason
AGUILERA
Ines
010056F
CREYSSE 3
060044F
LES SURVIVANTS (78)
AH-DAT
Fred
010127M
LA ROCHELLE-RE
AHERN
Lindsay
AL MASSKINI
Oussama
ALBERT DAUBA
Céline
ALBERT DAUBA
Karine
ALCAZAR
Clément
010094M
FRONTIGNAN
ALEXIS
Jean-Luc
ALI
Harris
ALI
Irshad
ALI
Irshad
ALI
Irshad
ALIBAY
Mouctar
ALLAIS
Thierry
ALLAM
Djalil
ALLAM
Djamel
010200M
PONTARLIER 3
ALLAM
Wâ'il
ALLEM
Smain
ALMEIDA
jorge
030011M
LES AVENTURIERS (21)
ALMEIDA
Luis
ALMEIDA
Paulo
010169M
ORLEANS 1
ALMIEDA
Paulo
ALSAC
Ludovic
ALTAY
Mikail
ALTAY
Omer
ALVAREZ
Stéphane
ALVES
Bruno
ALVES
Paulo
080042M
LES WINNERS (71)
ALVES
Philippe
ALVES TEIXEIRA
Joao
ALVISET
Jérôme
AMADU
Thomas
AMBARE
Nathanaël
010224M
SAINT-MEDARD EN JALLES 1
220015M
LES POUDRIERS (33)
AMIOT
Cyril
010104M
GRIGNOLS
AMISSE
Christophe
AMRANI
Mohamed
AMRANI HANCHI
Yasser
ANATOL
Tony
ANATOLE
Jonathan
ANCE
Pierre
ANCEAU
Charley
ANCEMOT
Jean-Brice
ANDRE
Coralie
ANDRE
Dominique
ANDRE
Hervé
050006M
LA PRESSE (10)
ANDRE
Hervé
ANDRE
Laurent
ANDRIEUX
Théo
ANDRZEJEWSKI
Thierry
ANFRAY
Fabien
010098M
©
GRIGNOLS
220008M
POOLDOGS (33)
ANGELIER
Cédric
010023M
CREYSSE 1
ANGHELONE
François
ANGIER
Samuel
220012M
POOLDOGS (33)
ANOUVONG
Bobby
ANSELYN
Pierre
ANTAR
Brahim
ANTOINE
David
ANTON
Chris
ANTUNES
Alexis
ANTUNES
Sérafin
ANTUNES
Vitor Nuno
010149M
CHENOVE 1
030014M
AMERICAN BALL DIJON (21)
ANTUNEZ
Benito
AOUSTIN
Romain
APOLINARIO
elodie
AQUILINA
Antione
AQUINO
Kévin
ARAUJO
Bruno
ARBOLEDA
Patrice
ARDILEY
Sebastien
220046M
LES SALIGOTS (33)
AREIAS
Bruno
AREIAS
Jean
ARMITAGE
Yvonne
ARMSTRONG
Gavin
ARNAUD
Mickaël
ARNOUT
Fabrice
ARZENTON
Jerome
ASSOULINE
Sylvère
ATTARD
Johann
ATTRACH
Adnane
AUBERT
Kevin
AUBERTIN
Hervé
AUBLANC
tristan
080031M
LES BIGWINNERS ()
AUBLANE
Olivier
AUBRY
Matthieu
AUBRY
Pierre
AUBRY
Steeve
AUFRERE
Olivier
010040M
CHATEAUROUX 1
AUGEAU
Daniel
AUGENDRE
Bruno
AUGUSTE
Alexis
010276M
LA ROCHELLE-RE
AUGUSTE
Christophe
010133M
LA ROCHELLE-RE
AULNETTE
Benjamin
AULNETTE
Louis
AUMEUNIER
Alain
AVART
Christophe
060002M
LES DERNIERES MINUTES (78)
AVCU
Hassan
AVENARD
Gildas
AVENEL
Marina
AVENGOZAR
olivier
AVRIL
Pascal
AYACHI
Denis
AYAT
Raouf
AZELMAT
Amine
AZEMAR
Stéphane
010099M
LA GUERCHE 1
070023M
LES JAME'S ONE (35)
AZEREDO
Dinis Francisco
AZEVEDO
andré
Copyright 2013 - FBEP
Assistance